Röhrbein - geklärt

Wilhelm RöhrbeinAge: 27 years18901918

Name
Wilhelm Röhrbein
Given names
Wilhelm
Surname
Röhrbein
Also known as
Guillaume
Birth February 23, 1890 28 30
Birth of a sisterMarie Röhrbein
April 24, 1893 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterJosephine Röhrbein
July 17, 1894 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterHenriette Röhrbein
February 25, 1898 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherPaul Johann August Röhrbein
February 9, 1899 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherHeinrich Friedrich Wilhelm Röhrbein
after 1908 (Age 17 years)

Death of a motherMarie Anne Simler
after 1908 (Age 17 years)

_UPD
30 JUL 2015 10:46:29 GMT+1

Death before 1918 (Age 27 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 15, 1885Strasburg, Frankreich
-1 years
elder brother
10 years
younger sister
-15 months
younger sister
-3 years
himself
9 years
younger brother
-11 months
younger sister
Family with Josephine Caroline Metter - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private