Röhrbein - geklärt

Catharina Marie RuhlfesAge: 63 years16701733

Name
Catharina Marie Ruhlfes
Given names
Catharina Marie
Surname
Ruhlfes
Also known as
Rohlves
Birth about 1670

MarriageHeinrich RöhrbeinView this family
November 17, 1691 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Catharina Röhrbein
September 29, 1692 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Henning Ernst Röhrbein
September 1693 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonHenning Ernst Röhrbein
September 6, 1693 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Heinrich Christian Röhrbein
December 24, 1697 (Age 27 years)

Marriage of a childHeinrich Christian RöhrbeinEngel Elisabeth MeyerView this family
November 8, 1731 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childHenning Ernst RöhrbeinMaria Elisabeth HallerView this family
July 17, 1732 (Age 62 years)
_UPD
14 MAR 2020 18:04:05 GMT+1

_UPDHeinrich RöhrbeinView this family
02 FEB 2016 20:26:02 GMT+1

Death October 18, 1733 (Age 63 years)

Family with Heinrich Röhrbein - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 17, 1691
22 months
son
4 years
son
-5 years
daughter
Heinrich Röhrbein + Catharina Flasbart - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 16, 1686
1 year
step-son
3 years
step-daughter